Calendario delle partite

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
30
31
Current Date
1
2
3
  • 20:15(Rimandata) [CA] FC Gravesano-Bedano (Sen.30+) – FC Riviera (Sen.30+)
    Campo patriziale Bedano, Bedano – A
4
  • 10:00(Rimandata) [CA] Sassariente D2 (All.D/9) – Team Riviera 2 (All.D/9)
    Centro sportivo Ricreativo Minusio-Mappo, Minusio – B
  • 10:00(Rimandata) [CA] US Monte Carasso D 2008 (All.D/9) – Team Riviera 1 (All.D/9)
    Campo Al Ram, Monte Carasso – A
  • 14:30(Rimandata) [CA] Team Riviera (All.B L2) – GOAL B (All.B L2)
    Campo Al Boscone, Cresciano – A
  • 15:00(Rimandata) [CA] Team Riviera (All.A L1) – AC Sementina (All.A L1)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
  • 19:30(Rimandata) [CA] FC Riviera (5a) – FC Aquila (5a)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  • 20:15(Rimandata) [CA] FC Claro (Sen.30+) – FC Riviera (Sen.30+)
    Campo Al Ponte, Claro – A
18
  • 10:00(Rimandata) [CA] Team Riviera 2 (All.D/9) – AC Sementina (All.D/9)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
  • 14:30(Rimandata) [CA] Team Riviera 1 (All.D/9) – ACB D9-2 (All.D/9)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
  • 15:30(Rimandata) [CA] RAAV (All.A L1) – Team Riviera (All.A L1)
    Centro sportivo Quadrifoglio, Rivera – A
  • 16:00(Rimandata) [CA] FC Ascona (All.B L2) – Team Riviera (All.B L2)
    Stadio Comunale Ascona, Ascona – A
19
  • 15:00(Rimandata) [CA] FC Makedonija (5a) – FC Riviera (5a)
    Centro Sportivo Regionale Magadino, Magadino – A
20
21
22
23
24
  • 20:15(Rimandata) [CA] FC Riviera (Sen.30+) – USM Ravecchia (Sen.30+)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
25
  • 10:00(Rimandata) [CA] Team Matro 1 (All.D/9) – Team Riviera 1 (All.D/9)
    Centro sportivo Al Vallone, Biasca – B
  • 10:15(Rimandata) [CA] Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1 (All.D/9) – Team Riviera 2 (All.D/9)
    Campo Avegno, Avegno – A
  • 14:30(Rimandata) [CA] Team Riviera (All.B L2) – RAAV (All.B L2)
    Campo Al Boscone, Cresciano – A
  • 15:00(Rimandata) [CA] Team Riviera (All.A L1) – RAM (All.A L1)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
  • 19:30(Rimandata) [CA] FC Riviera (5a) – FC Preonzo (5a)
    Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna – A
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3